Tulokset/Results MM-99/WC-99

Multia-Team

13.-14.3. Multia, Finland


Lauantai/Saturday 13.3.

Naiset/Women 200 m

1       00:28,5         ANNE-MARIA VIERIKKO     KETKUPOLKKA
2       00:29,2         TUIJA HYYTIÄINEN        SUINULA/KUOREVESI
3       00:38,4         IMPI PEURAKUMPU MULTIA

Miehet/Men 200 m

1       00:23,1         MATTI VIGRE´N   SUINULA/KUOREVESI
2       00:23,3         HANNU VIERIKKO  KETKUPOLKKA
3       00:24,0         JUSSI RUOKONEN  MULTIA-TEAM
4       00:24,3         TOMAS PORTHIN   KETKUPOLKKA
5       00:24,5         ALPO KUUSISTO   KETKUPOLKKA
6       00:24,6         KIMMO KORTELAINEN       KETKUPOLKKA

Naiset/Women 2000 m

1       05:30,8         TUIJA HYYTIÄINEN        SUINULA/KUOREVESI
2       05:32,2         PÄIVI LEPPÄSALMI        MULTIA-TEAM
3       05:32,5         ANNE-MARIA VIERIKKO     KETKUPOLKKA

Miehet/Men 2000 m

1       04:18,8         HANNU VIERIKKO  KETKUPOLKKA
2       04:19,0         TOMAS PORTHIN   KETKUPOLKKA
3       04:24,8         ALPO KUUSISTO   KETKUPOLKKA
4       04:26,0         ANSSI LEHTINEN  MULTIA-TEAM
5       04:26,5         JUSSI RUOKONEN  MULTIA-TEAM
6       04:26,8         VILLE VICKHOLM  KETKUPOLKKA
7       04:34,5         ILKKA KOPPELOMÄKI       MULTIA-TEAM
8       04:36,4         JAN ELMGREN     KETKUPOLKKA
9       04:37,0         ESA KINNUNEN    KETKUPOLKKA
10      04:37,3         HENRIK OLSSON   JÄMTLAND
11      04:43,1         KIMMO KORTELAINEN       KETKUPOLKKA
12      04:46,1         ANTTI LEHTINEN  MULTIA-TEAM
13      05:03,6         MATTI VIGRE´N   SUINULA/KUOREVESI
14      05:05,3         PEKKA RIEKKOLA  TAMPERE
15      05:05,7         PATRIK HEED     RUOTSI
16      05:20,8         OSSI NOKELAINEN MULTIA

Naiset viesti/Women Relay 3 * 500 m

1       04:22,0         MULTIA-TEAM     MULTIA
2       05:24,1         KETKUPOLKKA I   HELSINKI

Miehet/Men Viesti/Relay 3 * 500 m

1       03:08,8         KETKUPOLKKA I   HELSINKI
2       03:13,5         KETKUPOLKKA II  HELSINKI
3       03:26,5         MULTIA-TEAM I   MULTIA
4       03:36,4         SUINULAN PALLO  KUOREVESI
5       03:37,0         MULTIA-TEAM II  MULTIA 
6       04:08,8         JYVÄSKYLÄN LOHI III     JYVÄSKYLÄ 
7       04:11,3         JYVÄSKYLÄN LOHI I       JYVÄSKYLÄ
8       05:07,3         JYVÄSKYLÄN LOHI  II     JYVÄSKYLÄ

Other Events

Haasteviesti/Relay Challenge 4*500 M

1       04:49,3         MULTIANTS I     MULTIA
2       05:10,6         NIKARAN KYLÄYHDISTYS    MULTIA
3       05:18,0         YRITTÄJÄT       MULTIA
4       05:20,6         MULTIANTS III   MULTIA
5       05:21,3         TARHAPÄÄN KYLÄTMK       MULTIA
6       05:26,4         HEIKKILÄNPERÄN KYLÄTMK  PETÄJÄVESI
7       05:30,5         MULTIAANTS II   MULTIA
8       05:38,1         VALTRA 3        SUOLAHTI
9       05:39,6         KAUKALORAHTARIT KEURUU
10      05:53,0         SUSI    KEURUU
11      05:56,0         LUONNON YSTÄVÄT MULTIA
12      06:04,4         MULTIANTS IV    MULTIA
13      06:08,2         MULTIAN NAISVOIMISTELIJAT       MULTIA
14      06:13,8         HF-AUTOHUOLTO I RIIHIMÄKI
15      06:15,2         TEAM AISBOOLS-99        JYVÄSKYLÄ
16      06:28,5         MULTIAN OPETTAJAT       MULTIA
17      06:29,4         TEKU 1  JYVÄSKYLÄ
18      06:38,1         HF-AUTOHUOLTO II        RIIHIMÄKI
19      06:40,0         SOTE    JYVÄSKYLÄ
20      07:00,5         TEAM-VALTRA     SUOLAHTI
21      07:00,5         TEAM TOUKOHOUSUT        JYVÄSKYLÄ
22      07:28,4         MULTIAN ELÄKELÄISET RY  MULTIA
23      07:28,4         Teku Diivat JYVÄSKYLÄ
24      07:41,9         APTEEKKIALAN TYÖNTEKIJÄT        HELSINKI
25      07:44,7         KULHAN KULKIJAT MULTIA
26      07:48,1         PIKKU VALMET    SUOLAHTI
27      07:51,1         TERÄTASSU RY    KEURUU
28      08:33,4         JAMKO   JYVÄSKYLÄ
29      08:38,8         TEKU 2  JYVÄSKYLÄ
30      08:50,8         VASA TEAM       JYVÄSKYLÄ
31      09:28,2         PF TEAM JYVÄSKYLÄ
32      09:34,0         KUOSNAN POTKU   HÄMEENLINNA
33      09:49,9         SÄHÄKÄT SÄHKÖMIMMIT     TAMPERE
34      09:56,1         PINGVIINIT      JYVÄSKYLÄ/KAUPPAOPISKELIJAT
35      11:52,1         NESTEEN TERÄVÄT ESPOO
36      11:52,7         HÄMEEN HITAAT   LAHTI
37      17:26,9         JKOLLIT JYVÄSKYLÄ/KAUPPAOPISKELIJAT

Pair-kicks 2 * 250 m

1. 02:13,8         JOONAS ILVESAHO JA JONI KATAJALEHTO     MULTIA
2. 03:01,0         JENNY SOUKKA JA  SATU-MAARIT SÖYRINKI

Alkuerät Miehet/Qualifying Heats Men 200 m

ALKUERÄ 1
1. 00:23,3        KIMMO KORTELAINEN       KETKUPOLKKA
2. 00:25,6        ANSSI LEHTINEN  MULTIA-TEAM
3. 00:26,3        ILKKA KOPPELOMÄKI       MULTIA-TEAM
4. 00:27,1        PEKKA RIEKKOLA  TAMPERE
5. 00:28,0        PATRIK HEED     RUOTSI               
                                                                                
ALKUERÄ 2                                                      
1. 00:23,1        MATTI VIGRE´N   SUINULA/KUOREVESI
2. 00:24,3        TOMAS PORTHIN   KETKUPOLKKA
3. 00:24,6        ANTTI LEHTINEN  MULTIA-TEAM
4. 00:24,7        VILLE VICKHOLM  KETKUPOLKKA
5. 00:26,8        HENRIK OLSSON   JÄMTLAND        
                                                                               
ALKUERÄ 3
1. 00:23,3 3       HANNU VIERIKKO  KETKUPOLKKA
2. 00:24,0 3       JUSSI RUOKONEN  MULTIA-TEAM
3. 00:24,5 3       ALPO KUUSISTO   KETKUPOLKKA
4. 00:24,7 3       JAN ELMGREN     KETKUPOLKKA

Children/young

ALLE 8 V 100M  (90-...) 
1       00:22,0         JUKKA SANTALA   MULTIA
2       00:23,6         MILKA LEPPÄSALMI        MULTIA
3       00:27,0         JARNO LEHTINEN  5V      SEINÄJOKI
4       00:28,2         HENRI LEHTINEN  4 V     SEINÄJOKI
5       00:28,4         JUUSO VUORINEN  MULTIA
6       00:30,1         JENNA ALA-RIIHIMÄKI     
7       00:32,1         TIINA KORHONEN  MULTIA
8       00:47,0         MIIKKA PUTKONEN MULTIA
9       00:57,0         ARTTU LEHTINEN  2V      SEINÄJOKI
Outside the race / Kilpailun ulkopuolella Einari Vierikko (4v) 25,2
  
ALLE 10 V 200M (88-89) 
1       00:33,5         JONI VÄÄRÄMÄKI  MULTIA
2       00:38,5         MINNA LAPPI     MULTIA
3       00:43,1         ANNIKA SANTALA  MULTIA
4       00:43,6         HELI KORHONEN   MULTIA
5       00:43,9         JONNA KATAJALEHTO       MULTIA
6       00:47,9         TAPIO HALONEN   MULTIA-TEAM
7       00:48,3         HEINI KINNUNEN  MULTIA
8       00:55,8         JUHA LOUKEINEN  MULTIA
  
ALLE 12 V 200M (89-87) 
1       00:31,2         ELINA LEHTONEN  MULTIA
2       00:32,1         TONI METSÄLÄ    
3       00:36,2         LAURI KINNUNEN  MULTIA
4       00:37,2         AKI VÄÄRÄMÄKI   MULTIA
5       00:37,2         ESSE LEMMETTY   MULTIA
6       00:44,9         MIKA LAPPI (88) MULTIA
7       00:55,8         JUHA LOUKEINEN  MULTIA
  
ALLE 14 V 500M (84-85) 
1	01:14,3		RENE LEHTINEN	SEINÄJOEN MOOTTORIKERHO
2	01:19,3		JOONAS ILVESAHO	MULTIA-TEAM
3	01:38,4		JONI KATAJALEHTO	MULTIA

Women over 45 year/Naiset yli 45 vuotta 500 m

1       01.17,4         MAIJA HEINONEN  MULTIA-TEAM
2       01.48,9         IMPI PEURAKUMPU MULTIA

Men over 45 year/Miehet yli 45 vuotta 500 m

1       01:07,8         ERKKI LEHTOMÄKI MULTIA
2       01:11,0         PAULI PURO      SUINULA/KUOREVESI
3       01:15,1         MATTI JALONEN   KAJAANI
4       01:16,4         KALEVI LEHTIÖ   MULTIA
5       01:25,6         TEIJO HAKULINEN VALTRA VALMET

Challenge Event for Individuals/Ykköshaaste 500 m

1       01:26,4         PAAVO NIILES    PETÄJÄVESI/SKL
2       01:58,8         TAINA KOPONEN   JYVÄSKYLÄ/SKL
3       02:50,8         EILA LAAKSONEN  MULTIA/VAS
4       03:29,1         LIISA K. KESKINEN

Sunnuntai/Sunday 14.3.

Naiset/Women Marathon (42,195 km)

1       2:01:33*        PÄIVI LEPPÄSALMI        MULTIA-TEAM
2       2:32:19         MAIJA HEINONEN  MULTIA-TEAM
3       3:28:19         EINI KOPPELOMÄKI        MULTIA
* New WR / uusi ME

Miehet/Men Marathon (42,195 km)

1       1:33:30*        HANNU VIERIKKO  KETKUPOLKKA
2       1:33:36         ALPO KUUSISTO   KETKUPOLKKA
3       1:35:14         VILLE VICKHOLM  KETKUPOLKKA
4       1:36:54         TOMAS PORTHIN   KETKUPOLKKA
5       1:39:00         ANSSI LEHTINEN  MULTIA-TEAM
6       1:40:03         ESA KINNUNEN    KETKUPOLKKA
7       1:40:53         JAN ELMGREN     KETKUPOLKKA
8       1:41:54         HENRIK OLSSON   JÄMTLAND
9       1:42:24         JUSSI RUOKONEN  MULTIA-TEAM
10      1:43:12         ILKKA KOPPELOMÄKI       MULTIA-TEAM
11      1:49:15         ANTTI LEHTINEN  MULTIA-TEAM
12      1:53:19         PATRIK HEED     RUOTSI
13      1:53:22         ESA MONONEN     KETKUPOLKKA
14      2:05:54         RENE LEHTINEN   13V
15      2:24:42         JOONAS ILVESAHO MULTIA-TEAM
16      2:35:49         TONI METSÄLÄ    11V 
* New WR / uusi ME

Retkipotku/Keep-fit Event

12 participants/osallistujaa
Sivun alkuun